Aprovados 2005

Lista atualizada em 03/03/2005.

MEDICINA – 21 Aprovações

Bruno Ferreira Funchal
UNITAU – 3º colocado

Carolina Rossetti
UNITAU

Daniel Gil
UNITAU – 9º colocado

Danilo Garcez
UNITAU – 41º colocado

Raquel Zeraik Abdalla
UNINOVE

Guilherme Dias Duarte
UNITAU – 21º colocado

Lucas Medeiros Sampaio
UNITAU – 20º colocado

Cláudia Rossi
UNITAU

Paulo Amora
UNITAU

Renato Pignatari
UNITAU

Thiago Pádua Pereira
UNITAU

Nathália Vieira
SANTA CASA (USP)

Rafael Mendes Palhares
UNIDERP
UNIGRANRIO

Felipe Garcia
UNITAU – 30º colocado

Rafael Gomes Ângelo
UNITAU – 72º colocado

Nathália Fernandes
UNITAU

Stephanie M. Tambellini
UNINOVE
UNIFOA – 31º
USS
UNITAU – 79º

FUVEST – 19 Aprovados

Ana Carolina de Almerida Rossetti
Carolina Ribeiro Tapajós
Danilo Garcez Santos
Diego Agostini Cordoba de Lima
Diego Rafael do Amaral Montanheiro
Felipe Garcia Carvalho
Guilherme Camilo de Fernandes
Guilherme Dias Duarte
Iuri Bezerra Ribeiro
Juliana Rocha
Lucas Monteiro Ruzene
Luigi Agostini Gobbo
Rafael Gomes Angelo
Rafael Ribeiro Rocha
Raphael Bellio de Franceschi
Renato Mattar Ribeiro
Renato Pignatari
Tiago de Moraes
Vivian Therezinha Sousa de Almeida

UNESP – 20 Aprovados

Ana Carolina De Almeida Rosseti
Ana Paula Da Silva Servidoni
Andrea Tortosa Marangoni
Diego Rafael Montanheiro
Danilo Garcez Santos
Fabio Neves De Freitas
Felipe Garcia Carvalho
Julia Maria Gomes Carvalho
Laura Candian Fraccaro
Lucas Batista De Mello Azevedo
Lucas Cesar De Medeiros Sampaio
Luigi Agostini Gobbo
Myriam Rossi Sleiman Gholmie
Paulo Amora
Rafael Gomes Angelo
Rafael Ribeiro Rocha
Raphael Bellio De Franceschi
Renato Pignatari
Tiago de Moraes
Thiago Padua Pereira
UNICAMP – 6 Aprovados

Danilo Garcez Santos
Guilherme Dias Duarte
Laura Candian Fraccaro -História
Paulo Roberto Piccina Amora – Economia
Rafael Gomes Angelo – Engenharia Mecânica
Raphael Bellio de Franceschi

UNITAU – 174 Aprovados

Ademar Rodrigues Dos Santos Junior
Adriane Do Couto Lorena
Adriano De Camargo Santos
Afranio Persio Carvalho Pontes
Alberto Sire Horta
Alexandra Aparecida Rodrigues
Aline Hadad Feres
Aline Kruger De Campos
Amanda Silva Guedes
Ana Carolina Mesquita Queiroz Lacaze
Ana Carolina P De Almeida Rossetti
Ana Clara Leite Robles
Ana Claudia Ferreira Da Silva
Ana Luisa N Toffuli Soares Dos Santos
Ana Paula Braz
Angela Monica De Oliveira
Arthur Lucas De Freitas
Beatriz Goncalves Ribeiro
Benicio Marcon Correa
Bruna Pelegrina
Bruno Ferreira Funchal
Camila Antonia Marioto
Carla Fernanda Falchi
Carlos Eduardo Bottossi
Carlos Guimaraes Da Silva Junior
Celso Eduardo De Morais
Celso Felipe Azuma Ferraz
Charles Augusto Dos Santos Guedes
Christian Silva Ara
Christine De Araujo Raimundo
Cinthia Martins Da Silva Souza
Claudia Helena Vitor Dos Santos
Claudiney Benedito De Castro
Cristiellen Ceciliato De Lima
Daniel Adelino Famelli
Daniel De Almeida Bernardes Gil
Daniela Araujo
Daniele Moreira Alvarenga
Danielle Haslberger Tirelli
Danilo De Sena
Danilo Dos Santos Nogueira
Danilo Garcez Santos
Debora Stefania De Oliveira E Silva
Denise Vilela Do Couto
Douglas Marinho De Oliveira
Douglas Vandaletti
Egles Aline Gonzaga
Eliana De Castro Ribeiro Rezende
Elida Silva Pereira Luz
Elisangela Goncalves De Paiva R Cardoso
Elisangela Perez
Fabiano Augusto De Souza
Fabio Alexandro Cassorla
Fabio Da Silva Siqueira
Fabio Ferreira Tonelotti Junior
Felipe Almeida De Sousa
Felipe Francisco De Campos
Felipe Garcia Carvalho
Felipe Padoan
Felipe Patricio Da Silva
Felipe Rodrigues De Oliveira
Felipe Tatsumi Muta Konno
Felipe Vitorio De Castro Faria
Fernanda De Andrade
Flavio Augusto Aparecido
Gabriela Bernardo De Oliveira Santos
Geovana Soares
Gisele Maria Dos Santos Medeiros
Gisele Ramos Camargo
Giseli Baleiro De Freitas
Gislaine Priscila De Andrade
Glauce Evelin De Oliveira
Gleisa Maria Silva Dos Santos
Guilherme Dias Duarte
Guilherme Negrini Lara
Gustavo Jose Pelogia
Harian Pires Braga
Helio Tupinamba De Souza Silva
Janaina Candido Conconi
Jefferson Andrade Egydio
Joao Marcos Cadorini Claro
Joao Modesto Da Silva
Joao Paulo Diniz
Joao Paulo Vanzella
Juana Lousada
Juliana Cadorini Goffi
Juliana Cristina Dos Santos Candido
Juliana Cristina Dos Santos Lotufo
Juliana Helena Presotto De Toledo
Juliana Michelini Reis De Oliveira
Juliana Rosa De Oliveira
Juliana Santos Romero
Juliana Suelen Jane Santos Da Cruz
Juliano Ferreira
Karoline Borges Hrehircec Da Luz
Katia Antunes De Paula
Kladine Monique Fernandes
Laila Santos Siqueira
Leandro Feltran
Levi Josue Nogueira
Lucas Cesar De Medeiros Sampaio
Lucas Felipe Santos De Almeida
Luiz Fernando Alves Pereira
Luiz Henrique Nogueira Gay Souza Pinto
Luma Valeska Abud Silva
Marcelo Almeida Torres
Marcia Alves Nunes
Marcos Francisco Ribeiro Dias
Marcos Rogerio Da Silva
Maria Cecilia De Souza
Maria Helena Dos Santos Araujo
Maria Regina Lino Lima
Maria Rita Casagrande Lima
Mariana Da Silva Barreto
Mariana Machado Cagnacci
Mario Heleno Guedes Dos Santos
Matheus Berthoud Oliveira
Matheus De Moraes Carvalho
Michel Danilo Dos Santos Silva
Michelle Aparecida Jofre
Murilo Cunha
Murilo Oliveira E Silva
Natalia Fernandes Monteiro
Natalia Martins De Oliveira
Natalia Santos Spechotto
Natalia Silva Da Costa
Natalia Vanessa Vieira De Morais
Nathalia Da Mata Souza
Nivea Cristiane Alves Ferreira
Pablo Korres De Camargo
Pamela Ardavicius E Silva
Pamella Da Silva Louro
Patricia Carla Mendes Alves Reis
Paula Goncalves Guimaraes
Paulo Roberto De Mello Abreu
Piero Novaes Monteiro
Priscila Alessandra Miranda De Toledo
Priscila Michelle Rodrigues
Rafael Gomes Angelo
Renata Maria Nogueira Santos
Renato Pignatari
Ricardo Jose Garcez Chicarino
Roberto Padua Do Amaral
Rodrigo Benedito Dias Dos Santos
Rodrigo Da Silva Miragaia
Rosana Naresi Ribeiro
Roselaine Marilia De Souza
Rumi Shoji
Ruth Camara Rodrigues
Ruth De Fatima Toledo Costa
Sabrina Marcondes
Sheila Pereira De Aguiar
Sigmar Da Silva
Stephanie Rotband Marchtein Tambellini
Tacio Silva Pereira Luz
Tais Fernanda De Moura
Tatiana Camargo Castilho
Tatiane Alves
Thais Barros Ferraz
Thetis Mangini
Thiago Goncalves Salomon
Thiago Jose Da Silva Rodrigues
Thifani Ferreira Soares
Tiago Henrique Matos De Carvalho
Tiago Palmeira Soares Bello
Uyara Madalena Viana Da Silva
Vanessa Aparecida Da Cunha
Vanessa Maria Da Costa
Vanessa Monteiro Klinguelfus
Vanessa Moradei Paes
Vera Regina Sanches Morais Medina
Vinicius Bezerra Ribeiro
Wellington Harmbacher Da Silva
Welton Luiz Pereira

Demais universidades

Aline Krueger – Medicina Veterinária PUC-MG
Ana Carolina Pereira de Almeida Rossetti – Agronomia Unesp 10º Lugar
Ana Clara Teixeira Marcondes Sampaio – Administração GAMA FILHO(RJ)
Ana Clara Teixeira Marcondes Sampaio – Comércio Exterior VEIGA DE ALMEIDA(RJ)
Ana Paula da Silva Servidoni – Física – UEL
André Patto Manfredinni – História – UFSC
Andréa Tortosa Marangoni – Fonoaudiologia – UNIFESP
Carolina Ribeiro Tapajós – Arquitetura – UFV
Cindy Correa Monreal – Rádio e TV FATEA 6º Lugar
Cristina Guimarães Monteiro Gastronomia – Senac
Danilo Garcez Santos – Engenharia Mecânica – EFEI – 8º Lugar
Diego Rafael do Amaral Montanheiro – Direito UFSC
Fábio Neves de Freitas – Comunicação Social – UFMG – 45º Lugar
Fábio Neves de Freitas – Jornalismo – UFV – 10º Lugar
Fábio Neves de Freitas – Psicologia – UEL
Fábio Patto Manfredinni – História UFSC
Felipe Garcia Carvalho – Farmácia – EFOA – 11º Lugar
Gabriel Luiz Dias Guedelha Publicidade e Propaganda – Mackenzie
José Augusto Marcondes Bernardes Gil – Direito – Faculdade Damásio de Jesus
Júlia Maria Gomes e Carvalho – Ciências Sociais PUC-SP
Juliuana Carvalho de Melo – Jornalismo ANHEMBI-MORUMBI
Luara Galvão de França – História UFOP 15º lugar
Lucas Cesar de Medeiros Sampaio – Jornalismo UFSC 4º lugar
Lylian Correa de Araújo – Hotelaria e Turismo – SENAC 36º Lugar
Marcos Paulo Martins – Arquitetura ANHEMBI-MORUMBI
Maria Carolina Dias Engenharia Florestal – UFPR
Maria Helena dos Santos Araújo – Biblioteconomia – UEL
Mayara Drumond da Costa Vilela Silva – Propaganda e Marketing ESPM
Matheus de Carvalho Moraes – Cîências naturais – UFBA
Pamella da Silva Louro – Nutrição – UNIRIO
Paulo Roberto Piccina Amora – Economia IBEMEC
Paulo Sérgio Valobra – Med. Veterinária – PUC/MG
Rafael Gomes Angelo – Engenharia Mecânica – EFEI 7º Lugar
Rafael Martins de Albuquerque – Educ.Física – UESC/BA
Rafael Mendes Palhares – Medicina UNIDERP
Rafael Mendes Palhares – Medicina UNIGRANRIO
Rafael Ribeiro Rocha – Biblioteconomia UFSCAR – 1º Lugar
Raquel Nóbrega Zeraik Abdalla – Medicina UNINOVE
Renato Pignatari – Engenharia Mecânica UNESP 14º Lugar
Ricardo Ananias Soares Belo – Medicina Veterinária UNIP
Ricardo Anannias Soares Belo – Biomedicina UNIVAP
Ricardo Meira de Borba – Engenharia Mecânica FEI
Simone de Oliveira Toledo – Ciências Biológicas PUC-SP
Stephanie Rotband M.Tambellini – Medicina – USS
Stephanie Rotband Marchtein Tambellini – Medicina UNIFOA 31º lugar
Stephanie Rotband Marchtein Tambellini – Medicina UNINOVE
Thaís Reis Sarandy – Direito UNISAL
Thiago Correa do Amaral – Eng. Produção UFF
Thiago Pádua Pereira – Direito UNESP 35º Lugar